Product Catalog

    Marelli alternator CA1558IR,46782212,46782213

    Item Code: Features:12v, 100A used on:Alfa Romeo,Fiat,Lancia
    • Description
    • Applicance
    • Delivery time
    • Payment
    • Shipment

    Marelli alternator CA1558IR,46782212,46782213

    12v, 100A

     

    S/N OEM Part No.
    1 Lester 23105
    2 Cargo CA1558IR
    3 Fiat/Marelli 46765838
    4 Fiat/Marelli 46774430
    5 Fiat/Marelli 46782212
    6 Fiat/Marelli 46782213
    7 Fiat/Marelli 63321497
    8 Fiat/Marelli 63321501
    9 Fiat/Marelli 63321804
    10 Fiat/Marelli 63321805
    11 Fiat/Marelli 63321819
    12 Fiat/Marelli 63321826
    13 Fiat/Marelli MAN1110
    14 Fiat/Marelli MAN1127
    15 Lucas  LRA01887
    16 Lucas  LRA02105
    17 Lucas  LRA1887
    18 Lucas  LRA2105

     

     

    S/N Make Model Engine Year
    1 Alfa Romeo Alfa 145 1.9 JTD 1910ccm AR32.302 98-00
    2 Alfa Romeo Alfa 146 1.9 JTD 1910ccm AR32.302 98-00
    3 Alfa Romeo Alfa 147 1.9 JTD 1910ccm AR37.101 00-05
    4 Alfa Romeo Alfa 147 1.9 JTD (937) 1910ccm 937A.. 03-
    5 Alfa Romeo Alfa 147 1.9 JTDM 16V (937) 1910ccm 937A5.000 05-
    6 Alfa Romeo Alfa 147 1.9 JTDM 16V (937) 1910ccm 937A6.000 08-
    7 Alfa Romeo Alfa 147 1.9 JTDM 8V (937) 1910ccm 937A3.000 05-
    8 Alfa Romeo Alfa 156 1.9 JTD 1929ccm AR.37.101 00-01
    9 Alfa Romeo Alfa 156 1.9 JTD 1910ccm 192A5.000 02-05
    10 Alfa Romeo Alfa 156 1.9 JTD 1929ccm 937A2.000 02-06
    11 Alfa Romeo Alfa GT 1.9 JTD (937) 1910ccm 937A5.000 03-
    12 Alfa Romeo Alfa GT 1.9 JTD 16V (937) 1910ccm 937A6.000 08-
    13 Fiat Brava 1.9 JTD 1910ccm 182B9.. 00-01
    14 Fiat Brava 1.9 JTD AC 1910ccm 182B4.. 01-01
    15 Fiat Bravo 1.9 JTD 1910ccm 182B9.. 00-01
    16 Fiat Bravo 1.9 JTD AC 1910ccm 182B4.. 01-01
    17 Fiat Doblò 1.9 JTD 1910ccm 182B9.000 01-04
    18 Fiat Doblò 1.9 JTD AC 1910ccm 223A7.000 02-05
    19 Fiat Idea 1.9 JTD 1910ccm 188B2.000 04-
    20 Fiat Marea 1.9 JTD 1910ccm 186A6.000 00-02
    21 Fiat Marea 1.9 JTD 1910ccm 182B.. 99-02
    22 Fiat Multipla 1.9 JTD 1910ccm 186A8.000 02-
    23 Fiat Multipla 1.9 JTD AC 1910ccm 182B4.. 01-02
    24 Fiat Multipla 1.9 JTD AC 1910ccm 186A6.000 00-02
    25 Fiat Multipla 1.9 JTD AC 1910ccm 186A9.000 02-
    26 Fiat Punto 80 1.9 JTD AC 1910ccm 188A.. 99-03
    27 Fiat Stilo 1.9 D Multijet 1910ccm 192A9.000 05-
    28 Fiat Stilo 1.9 D Multijet 1910ccm 192A8.000 05-
    29 Fiat Stilo 1.9 JTD 1910ccm 192A3.000 01-
    30 Fiat Stilo 1.9 JTD 1910ccm 192A1.000 01-
    31 Fiat Stilo 1.9 JTD 1910ccm 192A5.000 04-
    32 Lancia Lybra 1.9 JTD (839) 1910ccm AR32302 99-00
    33 Lancia Lybra 1.9 JTD (839) 1910ccm 839XD.. 937A2.. 99-06
    34 Lancia Musa 1.9 JTD (350) 1910ccm 188B2.000 04-

    Generally, we have 1-10pcs in the stock, so the delivery time is quickly,however, Our stock is changing everyday so if you want to buy small quantity, please check the stock with us in advance.

    If above 10pcs, the delivery time is 30-45days according to the exact quantity and model.

    1. if small amount( within 1500usd) we accept Paypal or western Union.

    2.If Above 1500usd, we accept following payment term:

    • T/T 20% in advance, balance before shipment
    • L/C at sight
    • Aplipay(Escrow)

    We can ship the goods according to your requirments or use our way to ship the goods

    1.By air ( DHL, UPS,FEDEX,EMS,OTHER)

    2.By sea

    3.By train

    Other Products

    Product Name:
    Marelli alternator CA1856IR,468235460,51784847
    Model:

    Description:
    12V 75A used on:Fiat,Lancia
    Product Name:
    Marelli alternator CA1766IR,63377008,102211-8230
    Model:

    Description:
    12V 75A used on:Fiat,Lancia
    Product Name:
    Marelli alternator CA350IR,63321000,63321067
    Model:

    Description:
    12v, 55A used on:Fiat,Lancia
    Product Name:
    Marelli alternator CA307IR,63300902,63300932
    Model:

    Description:
    12v, 45A used on:Fiat,Lancia,Seat
    Product Name:
    Marelli alternator CA1475IR,63321823,63341677
    Model:

    Description:
    12v, 90A used on:Ford
    Product Name:
    Marelli alternator CA1698IR,46748353,63321245
    Model:

    Description:
    12v, 120A used on:Lancia
    Product Name:
    Marelli alternator CA642IR,63320024,63321044
    Model:

    Description:
    12v, 55A used on:Iveco
    Product Name:
    Marelli alternator 46420966,46774413,63321332
    Model:

    Description:
    12v, 120A used on:Fiat,Peugeot
    more