Product Catalog

    Marelli alternator CA1475IR,63321823,63341677

    Item Code: Features:12v, 90A used on:Ford
    • Description
    • Applicance
    • Delivery time
    • Payment
    • Shipment

    Marelli alternator CA1475IR,63321823,63341677

    12v, 90A

     

    S/N OEM Part No.
    1 Lester 20142
    2 Cargo CA1475IR
    3 Bosch 0986044651
    4 Bosch 4465
    5 Delco/Ford 1079312
    6 Delco/Ford 1126051
    7 Delco/Ford 1219711
    8 Delco/Ford 1221059
    9 Delco/Ford 1M5T10300BA
    10 Delco/Ford 1M5T10300BC
    11 Delco/Ford 1M5TBA
    12 Delco/Ford 1M5TBC
    13 Delco/Ford 98AB10300HE
    14 Delco/Ford 98AB10300JA
    15 Delco/Ford 98AB10300JB
    16 Delco/Ford 98AB10300JC
    17 Delco/Ford 98AB10300JF
    18 Delco/Ford 98ABHE
    19 Delco/Ford 98ABJA
    20 Delco/Ford 98ABJB
    21 Delco/Ford 98ABJC
    22 Delco/Ford 98ABJF
    23 Denso 1022118060
    24 Denso 1022118061
    25 Denso 1022118070
    26 Denso 1022118071
    27 Denso 1022118081
    28 Fiat/Marelli 63321677
    29 Fiat/Marelli 63321746
    30 Fiat/Marelli 63321823
    31 Fiat/Marelli 63341677
    32 Fiat/Marelli 63341746
    33 Fiat/Marelli 63377412
    34 Fiat/Marelli 63377413
    35 Fiat/Marelli MAN7412
    36 Fiat/Marelli MAN7413
    37 Lucas  LRA01141
    38 Lucas  LRA1141
    39 Lucas  LRB00359
    40 Lucas  LRB359
    41 Valeo 437619

     

     

    S/N Make Model Engine Year
    1 Ford Focus I 1.8 TDCi 1753ccm F9D. 01-
    2 Ford Focus I 1.8 TDDi 1753ccm LD18 98-05
    3 Ford Focus I 2.0i RS 1988ccm HMDA 02-05

    Generally, we have 1-10pcs in the stock, so the delivery time is quickly,however, Our stock is changing everyday so if you want to buy small quantity, please check the stock with us in advance.

    If above 10pcs, the delivery time is 30-45days according to the exact quantity and model.

    1. if small amount( within 1500usd) we accept Paypal or western Union.

    2.If Above 1500usd, we accept following payment term:

    • T/T 20% in advance, balance before shipment
    • L/C at sight
    • Aplipay(Escrow)

    We can ship the goods according to your requirments or use our way to ship the goods

    1.By air ( DHL, UPS,FEDEX,EMS,OTHER)

    2.By sea

    3.By train

    Other Products

    Product Name:
    Marelli alternator CA572IR,63320001,63320034
    Model:

    Description:
    12v, 55A used on:Fiat,Lancia
    Product Name:
    Marelli alternator CA1488IR,63321727A,63341727
    Model:

    Description:
    12v, 65A used on:Rover
    Product Name:
    Marelli 63320218,63321238,CA1487IR alternator
    Model:

    Description:
    12v, 90A used on:Mg,Rover
    Product Name:
    Marelli alternator CA1220IR,46428733,63321295
    Model:

    Description:
    12V 75A used on:Fiat,Lancia
    Product Name:
    Marelli alternator CA316IR,4808507,MAN286
    Model:

    Description:
    12v, 65A used on:Fiat,Iveco
    Product Name:
    Marelli alternator CA1337IR,63321321,63341321
    Model:

    Description:
    12V 100A used on:Land Rover
    Product Name:
    Marelli alternator CA596IR,46207936,46231690
    Model:

    Description:
    12V 65A used on:Fiat,Lancia
    Product Name:
    Marelli alternator CA1196IR,63321283,63321625
    Model:

    Description:
    12v, 65A used on:Fiat
    more