Product Catalog

    Denso alternator Lester 14611,1002111000,1002111001

    Item Code: Features:12V 40A used on:Toyota
    • Description
    • Applicance
    • Delivery time
    • Payment
    • Shipment

    Denso alternator Lester 14611,1002111000,1002111001

    12V 40A

     

    S/N OEM Part No.
    1 Lester 14611
    2 Cargo JA189IR 
    3 Bosch 0986035500
    4 Bosch 0986035501
    5 Bosch 3550
    6 Denso 1002111000
    7 Denso 1002111001
    8 Denso 1002111060
    9 Denso 1002111140
    10 Denso 1002111141
    11 Denso 1002111200
    12 Denso 1002111201
    13 Denso 1002111231
    14 Denso 1002112021
    15 Denso 1002112040
    16 Denso 1002112170
    17 Denso 1002112370
    18 Denso 1002112380
    19 Denso 1002113040
    20 Denso 1002113060
    21 Denso 1002113100
    22 Denso 1002113101
    23 Denso 1002113130
    24 Denso 1002113150
    25 Denso 1002113151
    26 Denso 1002113220
    27 Denso 1002113221
    28 Denso 1002113651
    29 Denso 1002117040
    30 Denso 1002118090
    31 Denso 1002118130
    32 Denso 1002119780
    33 Denso 1012115140
    34 Lucas  LRA00344  
    35 Lucas  LRA02598  
    36 Lucas  LRA2598  
    37 Lucas  LRA344  
    38 Lucas  LRB00156  
    39 Lucas  LRB156  
    40 Toyota 2702063020
    41 Toyota 2702063030
    42 Toyota 2706016042
    43 Toyota 2706036500000
    44 Toyota 2706063020
    45 Toyota 2706063021
    46 Toyota 2706063030
    47 Toyota 2706063031
    48 Toyota 2706063040
    49 Toyota 2706063041
    50 Toyota 2706063060
    51 Toyota 2706063061
    52 Toyota 2706063080
    53 Toyota 2706063081
    54 Toyota 2706063082
    55 Toyota 2706063100
    56 Toyota 2706063101
    57 Toyota 2706063102
    58 Toyota 2706074010
    59 Toyota 2706074020
    60 Toyota 2706074080
    61 Toyota 2706074100
    62 Toyota 2706074101
    63 Toyota 2706074270

     

    1 Toyota camry 2.0l 1983-88
    2 Toyota celica 2.0l 1986-89
    3 Toyota supra 3.0l 1986-92

    Generally, we have 1-10pcs in the stock, so the delivery time is quickly,however, Our stock is changing everyday so if you want to buy small quantity, please check the stock with us in advance.

    If above 10pcs, the delivery time is 30-45days according to the exact quantity and model.

    1. if small amount( within 1500usd) we accept Paypal or western Union.

    2.If Above 1500usd, we accept following payment term:

    • T/T 20% in advance, balance before shipment
    • L/C at sight
    • Aplipay(Escrow)

    We can ship the goods according to your requirments or use our way to ship the goods

    1.By air ( DHL, UPS,FEDEX,EMS,OTHER)

    2.By sea

    3.By train

    Other Products

    Product Name:
    Denso alternator 104210-4200,104210-4201,Lester 11139
    Model:

    Description:
    12V 130A used on: Totota Tacoma
    Product Name:
    Denso alternator Lester 13558,1012119100,270600A020
    Model:

    Description:
    12v, 80A used on:Lexus,Toyota
    Product Name:
    Denso alternator,104210-3511,104210-3512,104210-3513
    Model:

    Description:
    12V 120A Mazda,Ford
    Product Name:
    Denso alternator Lester 13687,1012117090,1012117091
    Model:

    Description:
    12v, 110A used on:Mazda
    Product Name:
    Denso JA1356IR,1012119180,3140077E10 alternator
    Model:

    Description:
    12V 70A used on:Suzuki
    Product Name:
    Denso alternator Lester 12192,1012119010,1012119020
    Model:

    Description:
    12V 90A used on:Caterpillar
    Product Name:
    Denso alternator 104210-3290,1042103291,1042103292
    Model:

    Description:
    12V 105A used on:Honda
    Product Name:
    Denso alternator 1002116200,1002116210,Lester 20182
    Model:

    Description:
    24V 35A used on: Toyota Dyna
    more