Product Catalog

    Bosch alternator for Vw,Seat,CA740IR,0120485036,0123114005

    Item Code: Features:12V 90A Used on:Seat,Vw Volkswagen
    • Description
    • Applicance
    • Delivery time
    • Payment
    • Shipment

    Bosch alternator for Vw,Seat,CA740IR,0120485036,0123114005

    12V 90A

     

    S/N OEM Part No.
    1 Lester 13605
    2 Cargo CA740IR
    3 Bosch 0120485036
    4 Bosch 0123114005
    5 Bosch 0123320002
    6 Bosch 0123320006
    7 Bosch 0123340002
    8 Bosch 0986038380
    9 Bosch 3838
    10 Lucas  LRB00146
    11 Lucas  LRB146
    12 Valeo 2541412
    13 Valeo 2541416
    14 Valeo 2541416G
    15 Valeo 2541814A
    16 Valeo 436443
    17 Valeo A13VI123
    18 Valeo A13VI39
    19 Valeo A13VI40
    20 Volkswagen 028903025G
    21 Volkswagen 028903025P
    22 Volkswagen 030903023A
    23 Volkswagen 030903023B
    24 Volkswagen 030903023C
    25 Volkswagen 030903023D
    26 Volkswagen 030903023E
    27 Volkswagen 030903023F

     

     

    S/N Make Model Engine Year
    1 Seat Alhambra 2.0 1984ccm ADY 96-99
    2 Seat Alhambra 2.0 AT 1984ccm ADY 96-99
    3 Seat Arosa 1.0 0999ccm AER 97-98
    4 Seat Arosa 1.4 1390ccm AKV 97-98
    5 Seat Arosa 1.4 1390ccm AEX 97-98
    6 Seat Arosa 1.4 AT 1390ccm AKV 97-98
    7 Seat Arosa 1.4 AT 1390ccm AEX 97-98
    8 Seat Cordoba 1.4 1391ccm AEX 95-97
    9 Seat Cordoba 1.4 (6K) 1391ccm AKV 97-99
    10 Seat Cordoba 1.6 1598ccm ABU 93-94
    11 Seat Cordoba 1.6 1598ccm 1F 94-02
    12 Seat Cordoba 1.6 (6K) 1598ccm AFT 95-02
    13 Seat Cordoba 1.8 1781ccm ABS 93-94
    14 Seat Cordoba 1.8 1781ccm ADZ 94-02
    15 Seat Cordoba 2.0 (6K) 1984ccm AGG 96-02
    16 Seat Cordoba 2.0i 1984ccm 2E 93-96
    17 Seat Cordoba 2.0i 16V (6K) 1984ccm ABF 96-02
    18 Seat Ibiza II 1.8 (6K) 1781ccm ABS 93-94
    19 Seat Ibiza II 2.0 (6K) 1984ccm 2E 93-96
    20 Seat Inca 1.4 1391ccm AEX 95-97
    21 Seat Inca 1.6 1595ccm 1F 95-97
    22 Seat Toledo I 1.6 1595ccm 1F 93-98
    23 Seat Toledo I 1.8 (1L2) 1781ccm ABS 93-94
    24 Seat Toledo I 1.9 D (1L2) 1896ccm 1Y 93-99
    25 Seat Toledo I 1.9 TD (1L2) 1896ccm AAZ 93-97
    26 Seat Toledo I 2.0 (1L2) 1984ccm 2E 93-94
    27 Vw Volkswagen Caddy II 1.4 (9K9) 1390ccm AEX AKV APQ 95-04
    28 Vw Volkswagen Caddy II 1.6 (9K9) 1598ccm AEE 96-00
    29 Vw Volkswagen Caddy II 1.6 (9K9) AC 1595ccm 1F 95-97
    30 Vw Volkswagen California 2.0 1968ccm AAC 96-98
    31 Vw Volkswagen Caravelle 2.0 1968ccm AAC 96-98
    32 Vw Volkswagen Corrado 2.0 i 1984ccm ADY 2E 93-95
    33 Vw Volkswagen Golf III 1.4 1391ccm ABD 92-95
    34 Vw Volkswagen Golf III 1.4 1392ccm AEX 95-97
    35 Vw Volkswagen Golf III 1.6 1595ccm ABU 92-94
    36 Vw Volkswagen Golf III 1.6 1595ccm AEK 94-95
    37 Vw Volkswagen Golf III 1.6 1595ccm AEA 94-97
    38 Vw Volkswagen Golf III 1.6 1595ccm AFT 95-97
    39 Vw Volkswagen Golf III 1.6 1595ccm AKS 97
    40 Vw Volkswagen Golf III 1.8 1781ccm ABS 91-94
    41 Vw Volkswagen Golf III 1.8 1781ccm AAM 91-97
    42 Vw Volkswagen Golf III 1.8 1781ccm ADZ 94-97
    43 Vw Volkswagen Golf III 1.9 D 1896ccm 1Y 91-97
    44 Vw Volkswagen Golf III 1.9 TD 1896ccm AAZ 93-97
    45 Vw Volkswagen Golf III 2.0 1984ccm 2E 91-94
    46 Vw Volkswagen Golf III 2.0 1984ccm AGG 95-97
    47 Vw Volkswagen Golf III 2.0 1984ccm AGG 95-97
    48 Vw Volkswagen Golf III 2.0 16V 1984ccm ABF 92-97
    49 Vw Volkswagen Golf III 2.0 16V AC AT 1984ccm ABF 92-97
    50 Vw Volkswagen Golf IV 1.8 Cabriolet 1781ccm AAM ADZ ANN ANP 98-02
    51 Vw Volkswagen Golf IV 2.0 Cabriolet 1984ccm AWF AWG 98-02
    52 Vw Volkswagen Golf IV 2.0 Cabriolet 1984ccm AGG AKR ATU 98-02
    53 Vw Volkswagen Multivan 2.0 1968ccm AAC 96-98
    54 Vw Volkswagen Passat 1.6 1595ccm AEK 94-95
    55 Vw Volkswagen Passat 1.6 1595ccm AFT 95-97
    56 Vw Volkswagen Passat 1.6 AT 1595ccm AEK 94-95
    57 Vw Volkswagen Passat 1.6 AT 1595ccm AFT 95-97
    58 Vw Volkswagen Passat 1.8 1781ccm ABS 92-94
    59 Vw Volkswagen Passat 1.8 1781ccm AAM 92-97
    60 Vw Volkswagen Passat 1.8 1781ccm ADZ 94-97
    61 Vw Volkswagen Passat 1.8 AT 1781ccm ABS 92-94
    62 Vw Volkswagen Passat 1.8 AT 1781ccm ADZ 94-97
    63 Vw Volkswagen Passat 1.8 G60 Syncro 1781ccm PG 92-97
    64 Vw Volkswagen Passat 1.9 D 1896ccm 1Y 91-93
    65 Vw Volkswagen Passat 1.9 D AT 1896ccm 1Y 91-93
    66 Vw Volkswagen Passat 1.9 TD 1896ccm AAZ 91-97
    67 Vw Volkswagen Passat 1.9 TD AT 1896ccm AAZ 91-97
    68 Vw Volkswagen Passat 2.0 1984ccm 2E 92-94
    69 Vw Volkswagen Passat 2.0 1984ccm ADY 94-95
    70 Vw Volkswagen Passat 2.0 1984ccm ADY 94-95
    71 Vw Volkswagen Passat 2.0 1984ccm AEP 94-97
    72 Vw Volkswagen Passat 2.0 1984ccm AGG 95-97
    73 Vw Volkswagen Passat 2.0 AT 1984ccm 2E 92-94
    74 Vw Volkswagen Passat 2.0 AT 1984ccm ADY 94-95
    75 Vw Volkswagen Passat 2.0 AT 1984ccm ADY 94-95
    76 Vw Volkswagen Passat 2.0 AT 1984ccm AEP 94-97
    77 Vw Volkswagen Passat 2.0 AT 1984ccm AGG 95-97
    78 Vw Volkswagen Polo 1.0 0999ccm AER 96-99
    79 Vw Volkswagen Polo 1.3 1300ccm ADX 94-95
    80 Vw Volkswagen Polo 1.4 1390ccm AEX 95-99
    81 Vw Volkswagen Polo 1.4 1390ccm AKV 97-99
    82 Vw Volkswagen Polo 1.4 AT 1390ccm AEX 95-99
    83 Vw Volkswagen Polo 1.4 AT 1390ccm AKV 97-99
    84 Vw Volkswagen Polo 1.6 1598ccm 1F 95-97
    85 Vw Volkswagen Polo 1.6 1598ccm AFT 95-99
    86 Vw Volkswagen Polo 1.8 (6K) 1781ccm ADZ 97-01
    87 Vw Volkswagen Sharan 2.0 1984ccm ADY 95-98
    88 Vw Volkswagen Sharan 2.0 1984ccm ADY 95-99
    89 Vw Volkswagen Sharan 2.0 AT 1984ccm ADY 95-98
    90 Vw Volkswagen Transporter 1.9 D 70 1968ccm 1X 92-97
    91 Vw Volkswagen Transporter 1.9 TD 1896ccm ABL 92-98
    92 Vw Volkswagen Transporter 2.0 1968ccm AAC 96-98
    93 Vw Volkswagen Vento 1.4 1391ccm ABD 91-95
    94 Vw Volkswagen Vento 1.4 1391ccm AEX 95-98
    95 Vw Volkswagen Vento 1.6 1598ccm ABU 92-94
    96 Vw Volkswagen Vento 1.6 1598ccm AEA 94-95
    97 Vw Volkswagen Vento 1.6 1598ccm AEA 94-95
    98 Vw Volkswagen Vento 1.6 1598ccm AFT 95-98
    99 Vw Volkswagen Vento 1.6 1598ccm AKS 97-98
    100 Vw Volkswagen Vento 1.8 1781ccm ABS 91-94
    101 Vw Volkswagen Vento 1.8 1781ccm AAM ADZ 91-98
    102 Vw Volkswagen Vento 1.9 D 1896ccm 1Y 91-98
    103 Vw Volkswagen Vento 1.9 TD 1896ccm AAZ 91-98
    104 Vw Volkswagen Vento 2.0 1984ccm 2E ADY 91-96
    105 Vw Volkswagen Vento 2.0 1984ccm AGG AKR 95-98

    Generally, we have 1-10pcs in the stock, so the delivery time is quickly,however, Our stock is changing everyday so if you want to buy small quantity, please check the stock with us in advance.

    If above 10pcs, the delivery time is 30-45days according to the exact quantity and model.

    1. if small amount( within 1500usd) we accept Paypal or western Union.

    2.If Above 1500usd, we accept following payment term:

    • T/T 20% in advance, balance before shipment
    • L/C at sight
    • Aplipay(Escrow)

    We can ship the goods according to your requirments or use our way to ship the goods

    1.By air ( DHL, UPS,FEDEX,EMS,OTHER)

    2.By sea

    3.By train

    Other Products

    Product Name:
    Bosch alternator,0120465019,0120465020,0123505005,lester 13382
    Model:

    Description:
    12v, 120A Vw Volkswagen
    Product Name:
    Bosch Alternator for Nissan, Lester 20107,0120488300,9127041105
    Model:

    Description:
    12V 55A Used on:Nissan
    Product Name:
    Bosch alternator for John Deere,CA1068IR,0120484012,0120484017
    Model:

    Description:
    12V 120A Used on:Fendt
    Product Name:
    Bosch alternator for Vw Volkswagen Transporter CA610IR,0120469637,0120469722
    Model:

    Description:
    12V 90A Used on:Vw Volkswagen
    Product Name:
    Bosch Alternator for Iveco,CA1262IR,0123515018
    Model:

    Description:
    12V 90A Used on:Ford,Seat,Vw
    Product Name:
    Bosch alternator CA1378IR,0124315003,0124325011
    Model:

    Description:
    12V 90A used on:Audi,Skoda,VW,Seat
    Product Name:
    Bosch alternator,0120488203,DELPHI 3472142
    Model:

    Description:
    12v, 55A Opel Kadett
    Product Name:
    Bosch alternator for Volvo,CA907IR,0120468093,0120468135
    Model:

    Description:
    24V 80A Used on:Volvo Bus,Volvo Truck
    more