Product Catalog

    Bosch Alternator for Volvo Truck,20409420,20409228,012455009

    Item Code: Features:24V 110A Used on:Volvo
    • Description
    • Applicance
    • Delivery time
    • Payment
    • Shipment

    Bosch Alternator for Volvo Truck,20409420,20409228,012455009

    24V 110A

     

    S/N OEM Part No.
    1 Bosch   0124655008
    2 Bosch   012455009
    3 Bosch   7420409228
    4 Volvo 20409228
    5 Volvo 20409240
    6 Volvo 20409420
    7 Volvo 20849349
    8 Volvo 20849351
    9 Volvo 3803639
    10 Volvo 85000626

     

    1 VOLVO B 12 12.1L 2001 
    2 VOLVO B 12 B 12.0L 2001 DH12D340/380/420/425 
    3 VOLVO B 12 B 12.0L 2005 DH12E340/380/420/460 
    4 VOLVO B 7 
    5 VOLVO B 9 
    6 VOLVO FH 12 340 12.1L 2001 2006 D12D340 
    7 VOLVO FH 12 340 12.1L 2002 2005 D12D340 
    8 VOLVO FH 12 380 12.0L 1998 2003 D12C380 
    9 VOLVO FH 12 380 12.1L 2001 2006 D12D380 
    10 VOLVO FH 12 420 12.0L 1999 2003 D12C420 
    11 VOLVO FH 12 420 12.1L 2001 2006 D12D420 
    12 VOLVO FH 12 460 12.0L 1999 2003 D12C460 
    13 VOLVO FH 12 460 12.1L 2001 2006 D12D460 
    14 VOLVO FH 12 500 12.1L 2001 2006 D12D500 
    15 VOLVO FH 12-500 12.0L 2001 
    16 VOLVO FH 12/340 12.0L 1993 
    17 VOLVO FH 12/340 12.0L 1995 
    18 VOLVO FH 12/380 12.0L 1993 
    19 VOLVO FH 12/380 12.0L 1995 
    20 VOLVO FH 12/420 12.0L 1993 
    21 VOLVO FH 12/420 12.0L 1995 
    22 VOLVO FH 12/460 12.0L 1998 
    23 VOLVO FM 12 340 12.1L 2000 2003 D12C 
    24 VOLVO FM 12 340 12.1L 2001 2006 D12D340 
    25 VOLVO FM 12 345 12.1L 2002 D12C345 
    26 VOLVO FM 12 380 12.1L 2000 2003 D12C 
    27 VOLVO FM 12 380 12.1L 2002 2005 D12D380 
    28 VOLVO FM 12 385 12.1L 2002 D12C385 
    29 VOLVO FM 12 420 12.1L 2000 2003 D12C 
    30 VOLVO FM 12 420 12.1L 2002 2005 D12D420 
    31 VOLVO FM 12 425 12.1L 2002 D12C425 
    32 VOLVO FM 12 460 12.1L 2002 2005 D122D460 
    33 VOLVO FM 12 500 12.1L 2002 2005 D12D500 
    34 VOLVO FM 12/340 12.0L 1998 
    35 VOLVO FM 12/420 12.0L 1998 
    36 VOLVO FM 12H/340 12.0L 1998 
    37 VOLVO FM 12H/420 12.0L 1998 
    38 VOLVO FM 9/260 9.3L 2001 
    39 VOLVO FM 9/300 9.3L 2001 
    40 VOLVO FM 9/340 9.3L 2001 
    41 VOLVO FM 9/380 9.3L 2001 
    42 VOLVO NH 12 420 12.1L 2003 2006 D12D420 

    Generally, we have 1-10pcs in the stock, so the delivery time is quickly,however, Our stock is changing everyday so if you want to buy small quantity, please check the stock with us in advance.

    If above 10pcs, the delivery time is 30-45days according to the exact quantity and model.

    1. if small amount( within 1500usd) we accept Paypal or western Union.

    2.If Above 1500usd, we accept following payment term:

    • T/T 20% in advance, balance before shipment
    • L/C at sight
    • Aplipay(Escrow)

    We can ship the goods according to your requirments or use our way to ship the goods

    1.By air ( DHL, UPS,FEDEX,EMS,OTHER)

    2.By sea

    3.By train

    Other Products

    Product Name:
    Bosch Alternator for Iveco daily,CA1557IR,0124320001,0986041960
    Model:

    Description:
    12V 90A Used on:Iveco
    Product Name:
    Bosch Alternator for BMW,CA1774IR,0124325030,0124325062
    Model:

    Description:
    12V 145A Used on:Bmw
    Product Name:
    Bosch alternator for Mercedes Benz,Case,Zetor,CA1450IR,0120488138,0120489022
    Model:

    Description:
    12V 55A Used on:Case,Mercedes Truck,Zetor
    Product Name:
    Bosch alternator for Dacia,Renault,CA1470IR,0124415013,0124415014
    Model:

    Description:
    12V 98A Used on:Dacia,Renault
    Product Name:
    Bosch alternator for Audi,VW,CA318IR,0120469637,0120469722
    Model:

    Description:
    12V 90A Used on:Audi,Vw Volkswagen
    Product Name:
    Bosch Alternator CA1628IR,0124415007,0986041850
    Model:

    Description:
    12V 98A used on:Renault,Dacia sandero
    Product Name:
    Bosch alternator for Mercedes Benz,CA263IR,0120469524,0120469525
    Model:

    Description:
    12V 80A Used on:Mercedes Truck
    Product Name:
    Bosch Alternator for Ford,Lester 12491,0124525109
    Model:

    Description:
    12V 160A Used on:Ford
    more