Product Catalog

    Bosch alternator for Volvo,CA381IR,0120450008,0120450009

    Item Code: Features:12V 80A Used on:Volvo
    • Description
    • Applicance
    • Delivery time
    • Payment
    • Shipment

    Bosch alternator for Volvo,CA381IR,0120450008,0120450009

    12V 80A

     

    S/N OEM Part No.
    1 Lester 13023
    2 Cargo CA381IR / CA591IR
    3 Bosch 0120450008
    4 Bosch 0120450009
    5 Bosch 0120469567
    6 Bosch 0120469568
    7 Bosch 0120469628
    8 Bosch 0120469664
    9 Bosch 0120469668
    10 Bosch 0120469680
    11 Bosch 0120469681
    12 Bosch 0120469750
    13 Bosch 0120469751
    14 Bosch 0986033040
    15 Bosch 3304
    16 Lucas  LRA01332
    17 Lucas  LRA1332
    18 Volvo 1308723
    19 Volvo 1323490
    20 Volvo 1348401
    21 Volvo 1362798
    22 Volvo 5002052
    23 Volvo 5002899
    24 Volvo 5003526

     

     

    S/N Make Model Engine Year
    1 Volvo 240 2.3 2316ccm B23.. 83-84
    2 Volvo 240 2.3 2316ccm B230.. 84-86
    3 Volvo 740 2.3 2316ccm B23E 83-85
    4 Volvo 740 2.3 2316ccm B230.. 84
    5 Volvo 740 2.4 D 2383ccm D24 87-88
    6 Volvo 740 2.4 TD 2383ccm D24T 87-88
    7 Volvo 760 2.3 Turbo 2316ccm B230ET 84-86

    Generally, we have 1-10pcs in the stock, so the delivery time is quickly,however, Our stock is changing everyday so if you want to buy small quantity, please check the stock with us in advance.

    If above 10pcs, the delivery time is 30-45days according to the exact quantity and model.

    1. if small amount( within 1500usd) we accept Paypal or western Union.

    2.If Above 1500usd, we accept following payment term:

    • T/T 20% in advance, balance before shipment
    • L/C at sight
    • Aplipay(Escrow)

    We can ship the goods according to your requirments or use our way to ship the goods

    1.By air ( DHL, UPS,FEDEX,EMS,OTHER)

    2.By sea

    3.By train

    Other Products

    Product Name:
    Bosch alternator for Vw,Seat,CA740IR,0120485036,0123114005
    Model:

    Description:
    12V 90A Used on:Seat,Vw Volkswagen
    Product Name:
    Bosch Alternator for Man, Lester 12724,0124655011,0986047520
    Model:

    Description:
    24V 110A Used on:Man Truck
    Product Name:
    Bosch alternator for Class,CA502IR,0120469013,0120469506
    Model:

    Description:
    12V 90A Used on:Claas
    Product Name:
    Bosch alternator CA1736IR,0120484022,0120484024
    Model:

    Description:
    12V 95A Used on:John Deere
    Product Name:
    Bosch alternator,01220AA1J0,0122468015,0986041750
    Model:

    Description:
    12v 150A Used on Bmw
    Product Name:
    Bosch Alternator for Dodge, Lester 13985,0124525006,0986046637
    Model:

    Description:
    12V 136A Used on:Dodge
    Product Name:
    Bosch alternator for John Deere,CA1068IR,0120484012,0120484017
    Model:

    Description:
    12V 120A Used on:Fendt
    Product Name:
    Bosch alternator for Kassbohrer,CA1235IR,0120689511,0120689526
    Model:

    Description:
    24V 120A Used on:Kässbohrer,Mercedes Bus,Scania Bus
    more