Product Catalog

    Auto alternator CA76IR,0120300514,0120300552

    Item Code: Features:12V 33A Used on:Holder,Linde ForkLift,Case i.h
    • Description
    • Applicance
    • Delivery time
    • Payment
    • Shipment

    Auto alternator CA76IR,0120300514,0120300552

    12V 33A

     

    S/N OEM Part No.
    1 Lester 14949
    2 Cargo CA76IR
    3 Bosch 0120300514
    4 Bosch 0120300552
    5 Bosch 0120339514
    6 Bosch 0120339531
    7 Bosch 0986030130
    8 Bosch 0986030131
    9 Case 3218239EX
    10 Case 3218239R91
    11 Delco/Ford 42522730
    12 Fendt X830060011  
    13 Fiat/Marelli  MAR874  
    14 John Deere AZ23575
    15 Lucas  LRA00584
    16 Lucas  LRA00612
    17 Lucas  LRA00931
    18 Lucas  LRA584
    19 Lucas  LRA612
    20 Lucas  LRA931
    21 Pal Mag 443113516081
    22 Pal Mag 443113516741
    23 Renault 6000100325
    24 Renault 6000130300
    25 Renault 6005003146
    26 Renault 6005003149
    27 Renault 6005003763
    28 Renault 6005700084
    29 Renault 7700004148
    30 Renault 7700665435
    31 Valeo 432988
    32 Valeo 433476
    33 Valeo 436265
    34 Valeo 9AR2799

     

    S/N Make Model Engine Year
    1 Case I.H. 1055 D-358 81-83
    2 Case I.H. 1246 DT-358 79
    3 Case I.H. 644 IH D-206 79-86
    4 Case I.H. 744 D-239 79-84
    5 Case I.H. 844 IH D-246 79-85
    6 Case I.H. 856XL   85-92
    7 Case I.H. 955 D-358 81-83
    8 Deutz-Fahr D2807 F2L912 86-88
    9 Deutz-Fahr D3607 F2L912 86-88
    10 Deutz-Fahr D4007 F3L912 80-84
    11 Deutz-Fahr D4506 F3L912 79-80
    12 Deutz-Fahr D5206 F3L912 79-80
    13 Deutz-Fahr D5207 F3L912.38 80-81
    14 Deutz-Fahr D6007 F3L913 82-84
    15 Deutz-Fahr D6206 F4L912 79-80
    16 Deutz-Fahr D6207 F4L912.44 80-82
    17 Deutz-Fahr D6507 F4L912 82-84
    18 Deutz-Fahr D6806 F4L912 79-80
    19 Deutz-Fahr D6807 F4L912 86-88
    20 Deutz-Fahr D7007 F4L912 86-88
    21 Deutz-Fahr D7206 F4L912 79-80
    22 Deutz-Fahr D7207 F4L912.51 80-81
    23 Deutz-Fahr D7807 F4L913/913.55 80-84
    24 Deutz-Fahr DX110 F6L912 78-85
    25 Deutz-Fahr DX120 F6L913 80-85
    26 Deutz-Fahr DX36 F2L912 78-85
    27 Deutz-Fahr DX50 F3L912 78-85
    28 Deutz-Fahr DX80 F4L913 82-85
    29 Deutz-Fahr DX85 F5L912 78-85
    30 Deutz-Fahr DX86 BF4L913T 82-85
    31 Deutz-Fahr DX90 F5L912 78-85
    32 Deutz-Fahr DX92 BF4L913/913T 82-85
    33 Deutz-Fahr Intrac 2003 F4L912H 79-80
    34 Deutz-Fahr Intrac 2004 F4L912 78-88
    35 Deutz-Fahr M1080 Combine F5L912 81-88
    36 Deutz-Fahr M1202 Combine F6L912 80-88
    37 Deutz-Fahr M980 Combine F4L912 81-88
    38 Fahr M1002 KHD F5L.912 79-81
    39 Fahr M1102 KHD F6L.912 79-80
    40 Fahr M1202 KHD F6L.912 79-80
    41 Fahr M600 KHD F3L.912 79-80
    42 Fahr M660 KHD F3L.912 80-87
    43 Fahr M750 KHD F4L.912 79-80
    44 Fahr M770 KHD F4L.912 80-87
    45 Fahr M922 KHD F4L.912 79-81
    46 Fahr M980 KHD F4L.912 81-87
    47 Fendt Farmer 200S KHD-F3L912 79-88
    48 Fendt Farmer 203 KHD-F3L912 79-88
    49 Fendt Farmer 204 KHD-F4L912 79-88
    50 Fendt Farmer 204P KHD-F4L912 79-88
    51 Holder A60 Cultitrac    
    52 Ingersoll-Rand P100W KHD F2L511  
    53 Lamborghini Tractor R603 S FL-100.3 76-84
    54 Linde H20 Fork Lift KHD F3L913G 84-88
    55 Linde H25 Fork Lift KHD F3L913G 84-88
    56 Linde H30 Fork Lift KHD F3L913G 84-88
    57 Linde H35 Fork Lift KHD F4L912 81-88
    58 Linde H40 Fork Lift KHD F4L912 81-88
    59 Linde H70 Fork Lift KHD F6L912 81-91
    60 Vm Diesel 3105M11.5 37KW 3 Cyl. 86-

     

    Generally, we have 1-10pcs in the stock, so the delivery time is quickly,however, Our stock is changing everyday so if you want to buy small quantity, please check the stock with us in advance.

    If above 10pcs, the delivery time is 30-45days according to the exact quantity and model.

    1. if small amount( within 1500usd) we accept Paypal or western Union.

    2.If Above 1500usd, we accept following payment term:

    • T/T 20% in advance, balance before shipment
    • L/C at sight
    • Aplipay(Escrow)

    We can ship the goods according to your requirments or use our way to ship the goods

    1.By air ( DHL, UPS,FEDEX,EMS,OTHER)

    2.By sea

    3.By train

    Other Products

    Product Name:
    Bosch alternator CA130IR,0120489192,0120489702
    Model:

    Description:
    24V 45A used on:Scania,Rvi,Renault Truck
    Product Name:
    Bosch alternator,0124315001,0124315013,CA1502IR
    Model:

    Description:
    12V 70A Audi,Seat
    Product Name:
    Bosch alternator for Scania,CA1148IR,0120468065,0120468131
    Model:

    Description:
    24V 65A Used on:Scania
    Product Name:
    Bosch Alternator for Opel,Vauxhall,CA517IR,0120488162,0120488163
    Model:

    Description:
    12V 70A Used on:Opel,Vauxhall
    Product Name:
    Bosch alternator for Volvo truck,Volvo,CA722IR,0120469014,0120469798
    Model:

    Description:
    24V 45A Used on:Volvo Truck,Penta
    Product Name:
    Bosch Alternator for Ford,Lester 12491,0124525109
    Model:

    Description:
    12V 160A Used on:Ford
    Product Name:
    Bosch alternator CA1577IR,0124515005,0124515009
    Model:

    Description:
    12V 120A used on:Opel,Saab,Vauxhall
    Product Name:
    Bosch alternator for Lancia,Opel,CA353IR/CA128,0120489339,0120489340
    Model:

    Description:
    12V 65A Used on:Opel,Vauxhall
    more