Product Catalog

    Valeo alternator A14N112M

    Item Code: Features:24V 55A
    • Description
    • Applicance
    • Delivery time
    • Payment
    • Shipment

    Valeo alternator A14N112M

    1.Parameter:24V 55A

    2.Replace No.

    BOSCH 0120469523 
    BOSCH 0986033840 
    BOSCH 0986033841 
    BOSCH 3384 
    LUCAS LRA00474 
    LUCAS LRA474 
    VALEO 105473 
    VALEO 2105473 
    VALEO 2180620 
    VALEO A14N100M 
    VALEO A14N112M 
    VALEO A14N119M 
    VALEO A14N81M 
    VOLVO 11063163 
    VOLVO 110631637 
    VOLVO 1502272 
    VOLVO 1607362 
    VOLVO 21048168 
    VOLVO 38032702 
    VOLVO 3803443 
    VOLVO 4803774 
    VOLVO 845940 
    VOLVO 863955 
    VOLVO 872021 
    VOLVO 8720211 
    VOLVO 8737579 
    VOLVO 873759 
    VOLVO 873771 
    VOLVO 90110631638

     

    Other Products

    Product Name:
    Valeo alternator CA1342IR,2541922B,2542291A
    Model:

    Description:
    12V 90A used on:Mercedes-Benz
    Product Name:
    Valeo alternator 2655635
    Model:

    Description:
    12v, 90A
    Product Name:
    Valeo alternator CA1498IR,2542285A,2542394B
    Model:

    Description:
    12V 70A used on:Citroen,Peugeot
    Product Name:
    Valeo alternator A13VI289
    Model:

    Description:
    12V 120A
    Product Name:
    Valeo 440103,A002655023,Lester 11011 alternator
    Model:

    Description:
    12V,90A used on:Hyundai,Kia
    Product Name:
    Valeo alternator CA549IR,2541117,2541257
    Model:

    Description:
    12V 60A used on:Renault
    Product Name:
    Valeo alternator CA1541IR,2542234A,2542239B
    Model:

    Description:
    12V 120A used on:Audi,Skoda,Vw Volkswagen
    Product Name:
    Valeo alternator CA1627IR,2524272B,2542272C
    Model:

    Description:
    12V 125A used on:Mitsubishi,Nissan,Opel
    more