Product Catalog

    Valeo alternator A13VI256

    Item Code: Features:12v, 80A
    • Description
    • Applicance
    • Delivery time
    • Payment
    • Shipment

    Valeo alternator A13VI256

    1.Parameter:12v, 80A

    2.Replace No.

    CITROEN 9634561280 
    CITROEN 9637075380 
    CITROEN 9638276180 
    FIAT/MARELLI 63321741 
    FIAT/MARELLI 63341740 
    FIAT/MARELLI 63341741 
    FIAT/MARELLI MAN1160 
    FIAT/MARELLI MAN1163 
    FIAT/MARELLI MAN1167 
    LUCAS 63341741 
    LUCAS LRB00448 
    LUCAS LRB00449 
    LUCAS LRB448 
    LUCAS LRB449 
    PEUGEOT 57054N 
    PEUGEOT 57054P 
    PEUGEOT 57056T 
    VALEO 2542305A 
    VALEO 2542344A 
    VALEO 2542398B 
    VALEO 2542525A 
    VALEO 437185 
    VALEO 437190 
    VALEO A11VI102 
    VALEO A11VI108 
    VALEO A13VI245 
    VALEO A13VI256 
    VALEO A13VI288

     

    Other Products

    Product Name:
    Valeo alternator CA1588IR,LESTER 13932
    Model:

    Description:
    12V 120A Used on:Audi,Skoda,Volkswagen
    Product Name:
    Citroen Alternator,9610601580,9611368580,9611369580
    Model:

    Description:
    12V 80A used on:Citroen,Fiat,Peugeot
    Product Name:
    Valeo alternator CA1927IR,2655635,A0002655635
    Model:

    Description:
    12V 90A used on:Hyundai,Kia
    Product Name:
    Valeo alternator CA574IR,2181312,2541122
    Model:

    Description:
    12V 70A used on:Volvo
    Product Name:
    Valeo alternator CA1662IR
    Model:

    Description:
    12v, 125A
    Product Name:
    Valeo alternator CA830IR,A14N131,A14N151
    Model:

    Description:
    12V 90A used on:Renault
    Product Name:
    Valeo alternator CA1832IR,440007,TG7S015
    Model:

    Description:
    12V 60A used on:Citroen
    Product Name:
    Valeo alternator CA1681IR,2542491,2542491A
    Model:

    Description:
    12V 90A used on:Citroen,Peugeot
    more