Product Catalog

    Isuzu 4JB1 starter motor

    Item Code: Features:12v, 2.2kW, 9t Used on:Isuzu 4JB1,Isuzu Campo,Isuzu Trooper,OPEL,VAUXHALL
    • Description
    • Applicance
    • Delivery time
    • Payment
    • Shipment

    1.Parameter:12v, 2.2kW, 9t

    2.Replace No.

    BOSCH 0986016681 
    BOSCH 1668 
    HITACHI S13112 
    HITACHI S13114 
    HITACHI S13114A 
    HITACHI S14203 
    ISUZU 8944339120 
    ISUZU 8944339121 
    ISUZU 8944339122 
    ISUZU 8944355610 
    ISUZU 8971125490 
    ISUZU 8971366880 
    LUCAS LRT00114 
    LUCAS LRT114 
    ROVER ADZ91211 
    VAUXHALL/OPEL 1202163 
    VAUXHALL/OPEL 9120560 
    VAUXHALL/OPEL 9120561 
    VAUXHALL/OPEL 9120565 
    VAUXHALL/OPEL 97112549 
    VAUXHALL/OPEL 97136688

     

    Make Model Engine Year
    ISUZU Campo 2.5 D (KB) 2499ccm 4JA1 93-90
    ISUZU Campo 2.5 D TFR 2499ccm 4JA1 91-94
    ISUZU Campo 2.5 TD TF1 2499ccm 4JA1T 01-03
    ISUZU Trooper 2.8 D 4JB1 87-91
    ISUZU Trooper 2.8 TD UBS55 4JB1T 87-91
    OPEL Campo 2.5 D 2499ccm 4JA1 89-91
    OPEL Campo 3.1 TD 3059ccm 4JG2 95-01
    OPEL Frontera A 2.8 TD 2772ccm 4JG-2 95-98
    OPEL Monterey A 3.1 TD 3059ccm 4JG2 91-97
    VAUXHALL Brava 2.5 D 2499ccm 4JA1 91-96
    VAUXHALL Brava 2.5 TD TF0 2499ccm 4JA1T 89-96
    VAUXHALL Brava 2.5 TD TF1 2499ccm 4JA1T 97-02
    VAUXHALL Frontera 2.8TD 2772ccm 95-96
    VAUXHALL Monterey 3.1TD 3059ccm 91-99

    Other Products

    Product Name:
    Isuzu 4HF1, 4BE1 starter motor
    Model:

    Description:
    24v, 4.0kW, 11t Used on:Isuzu Elf NPR66, NKS58, NKR66 Trucks
    Product Name:
    Isuzu 4JB1 starter motor 24v
    Model:

    Description:
    24v, 3.5kW, 9t Used on:Isuzu 4JB1
    Product Name:
    Isuzu 6QA1,10PB1,6RB1,10PA1 starter motor
    Model:

    Description:
    24v, 7.0kW, 11t Used on:CVR146 DVR144 CXZ187
    Product Name:
    Isuzu C240 starter motor
    Model:

    Description:
    12v, 2.2kW, 9t Used on:ISEKI 4451
    Product Name:
    Isuzu 6HE1,6HH1 starter motor(Nippondenso type)
    Model:

    Description:
    24v, 5.5kW, 11t Used on:ISUZU FSR32
    Product Name:
    Isuzu DA120,DA640 starter motor
    Model:

    Description:
    24v, 5.5kW, 11t Used on:Isuzu CXD50 TXD50 KLD65Z
    Product Name:
    Isuzu 6BB1,6BD1 starter motor
    Model:

    Description:
    24v, 5.5kW, 11t Used on:SBR372 FSR112/113
    Product Name:
    Isuzu 6SD1,6SA1 starter motor
    Model:

    Description:
    24v, 7.0kW, 11t Used on:Hitachi EX300 EX350
    more