Product Catalog

    Delco 42MT starter motor 50-151-1

    Item Code: Features:24V,11T Used on:VOLVO Med & HD Trk
    • Description
    • Applicance
    • Delivery time
    • Payment
    • Shipment

    1.Parameter:24V,11T

    2.Repalce No.

    CATERPILLAR 4N0957 
    CATERPILLAR 4N1062 
    CATERPILLAR 4N8118 
    CATERPILLAR 6N1889 
    CATERPILLAR 6T0640 
    CATERPILLAR 7L8797 
    CATERPILLAR 8C3645 
    CATERPILLAR 8H1813 
    CATERPILLAR 8H1913 
    CATERPILLAR OR2187 
    CATERPILLAR OR2190 
    CATERPILLAR OR4259 
    CUMMINS 2288312 
    CUMMINS 3021036 
    CUMMINS 3328550 
    CUMMINS 3328552 
    CUMMINS 3603862 
    CUMMINS 3603862RX 
    CUMMINS 3604321RX 
    DELCO/FORD 104603368 
    DELCO/FORD 10461024 
    DELCO/FORD 10461030 
    DELCO/FORD 10461043 
    DELCO/FORD 10461047 
    DELCO/FORD 10461068 
    DELCO/FORD 10478980 
    DELCO/FORD 10478986 
    DELCO/FORD 10478996 
    DELCO/FORD 10478998 
    DELCO/FORD 10479100 
    DELCO/FORD 10479111 
    DELCO/FORD 10479121 
    DELCO/FORD 10479211 
    DELCO/FORD 1108251 
    DELCO/FORD 1113905 
    DELCO/FORD 1990344 
    DELCO/FORD 1990361 
    DELCO/FORD 1990367 
    DELCO/FORD 1990368 
    DELCO/FORD 1990378 
    DELCO/FORD 1990382 
    DELCO/FORD 1990383 
    DELCO/FORD 1990384 
    DELCO/FORD 1990388 
    DELCO/FORD 1990390 
    DELCO/FORD 1990409 
    DELCO/FORD 1990410 
    DELCO/FORD 1990412 
    DELCO/FORD 1990418 
    DELCO/FORD 1990422 
    DELCO/FORD 1990437 
    DELCO/FORD 1990444 
    DELCO/FORD 1990456 
    DELCO/FORD 1990460 
    DELCO/FORD 1990461 
    DELCO/FORD 1990485 
    DELCO/FORD 1990491 
    DELCO/FORD 1990493 
    DELCO/FORD 1993802 
    DELCO/FORD 1993805 
    DELCO/FORD 1993810 
    DELCO/FORD 1993842 
    DELCO/FORD 1993924 
    DELCO/FORD 1993978 
    DELCO/FORD 323858 
    ISKRA IS1183 
    LUCAS LRS01915 
    LUCAS LRS1915

     

    Applications:

    CATERPILLAR
    Ag & Industrial

    Compactors 825C Cat. 3406 1986-1996
    Compactors 825G Cat. 3406 1995-1996
    Compactors 826C Cat. 3406 1986-1996
    Compactors 826G Cat. 3406 1995-1996
    Engines - Industrial 3406 All 1986-1995
    Engines - Industrial 3408 All 1986-1997
    Engines - Industrial 3412 All 1986-1997
    Engines - Industrial 3508 All 1986-1993
    Engines - Industrial 3512 All 1986-1993
    Engines - Industrial 3516 All 1986-1993
    Graders 16G Cat. 3406 1986-1995
    Off-Road & Mining Trucks 776B Cat. 3508 1984-1985
    Off-Road & Mining Trucks 777B Cat. 3508 1984-1985
    Scrapers 621B Cat. 3406 1986
    Scrapers 621E Cat. 3406 1986-1993
    Scrapers 623B Cat. 3406 1986
    Scrapers 623E Cat. 3406 1986-1993
    Tool Carriers IT14B Cat. 3114 1989-1993
    Track Tractors D8N Cat. 3406 1986-1996
    Wheel Loaders 980C Cat. 3406 1985-1992
    Wheel Loaders 980F Cat. 3406 1991-1996
    Wheel Tractor Dozers 824C Cat. 3406 1986-1999

    CATERPILLAR
    Marine

    ENGINES - MARINE 3406 6cyl, 893ci, 14.6L 1986-1995
    ENGINES - MARINE 3408 8cyl, 1099ci, 18.0L 1986-1997
    ENGINES - MARINE 3412 12cyl, 1649ci, 27.0L 1986-1997
    ENGINES - MARINE 3508 8cyl, 2105ci, 34.5L 1986-1993
    ENGINES - MARINE 3512 12cyl, 3158ci, 51.8L 1986-1993
    ENGINES - MARINE 3516 16cyl, 4210ci, 69.0L 1986-1993

    CHAMPION
    Ag & Industrial

    Graders 740A Cummins L-10 1985-1994
    Graders 740A Cummins M11 1991-1994
    Graders 750 Cummins L-10 1987-1994
    Graders 750A Cummins L-10 1987-1994
    Graders 760 Cummins L-10 1985-1991
    Graders 780 Cummins L-10 1985-1991
    Graders 780A Cummins L-10 1986-1994

    CLARK
    Ag & Industrial

    Dozers 280 Cummins NTA-855C 1985-1986
    Dozers 280 DD 8V-71N 1985-1986
    Tractor Shovels 125C Cummins VT-555 1985-1986
    Tractor Shovels 125C DD 6V-71N Diesel 1985-1986
    Tractor Shovels 175B Cummins NTA-855C Diesel 1985-1986
    Tractor Shovels 175B DD 8V-71 Diesel 1985-1986
    Tractor Shovels 275B Cummins NTA-855C 1985-1986
    Tractor Shovels 75C DD 4-71N Diesel 1985-1986

    CUMMINS ENGINES
    Ag & Industrial

    Engines - Industrial 855 Series 14.0L 1983-1985
    Engines - Industrial L Series 10.0L 1991-1993
    Engines - Industrial L Series 14.0L 1983-1993
    Engines - Industrial V Series 9.1L 1983-1985

    FIAT-ALLIS
    Ag & Industrial

    Crawler Loaders FL-14C 8205 Diesel 1984-1985
    Crawlers 14C 8205 Diesel 1984-1985
    Crawlers 14CL 8205 Diesel 1984-1985
    Crawlers 14CTA 8205 Diesel 1984

    VOLVO
    Med & HD Trk

    All Models (By Engine) Various Engines 1983-1988

     

    Other Products

    Product Name:
    Delco 42MT starter motor 50-153-1
    Model:

    Description:
    12V,11T Used on:CHAMPION Graders
    Product Name:
    Delco 42MT starter motor 50-150-1
    Model:

    Description:
    12V,12T Used on:Caterpillar Lift Truck
    Product Name:
    Delco 42MT starter motor 50-152-1
    Model:

    Description:
    24V,12T Used on:KENWORTH Med & HDTrk
    more