Product Catalog

    Delco 38MT starter motor Lester 6832

    Item Code: Features:24V/10T/6.0Kw Used on:Cummins ISB
    • Description
    • Applicance
    • Delivery time
    • Payment
    • Shipment

    1.Parameter:24V/10T/6.0Kw
     

    2.Repalce No.

    WAI:2-2379-DR
    DELCO:8200024  8200078
    DELCO:8300023  19026032
    LESTER:6832
    CUMMINS 3965282 
    CUMMINS 3965282RX 
    DELCO 8300023 
    DELCO/FORD 10461776 
    DELCO/FORD 19026032 
    DELCO/FORD 8200024 
    DELCO/FORD 8200078 
    DELCO/FORD 8300023

    Cummins ISB

    Other Products

    Product Name:
    Delco 38MT starter motor Lester 6807
    Model:

    Description:
    12V/10T Used on:Caterpillar 3126/C7, Freightliner
    Product Name:
    Delco 38MT starter motor Lester 6833
    Model:

    Description:
    24V/12T/6.0Kw, Used on:Cummins ISC 8.3L
    Product Name:
    Delco 38MT starter motor Lester 6808
    Model:

    Description:
    12V/12T/3.5Kw Used on:International DT466 7.6L Cummins ISC, ISL 8.3L;
    more