Product Catalog

    Delco 28MT starter motor Lester 6573

    Item Code: Features:12V,10T Used on:BOBCAT 980,Cummins 3.9,FORD U.S. Econoline 6.9
    • Description
    • Applicance
    • Delivery time
    • Payment
    • Shipment

    1.Parameter:12V,10T
     

    2.Repalce No.

    CUMMINS 3946854 
    DELCO/FORD 10465026 
    DELCO/FORD 10465043 
    DELCO/FORD 10479621 
    DELCO/FORD 1113276 
    DELCO/FORD 1113593 
    DELCO/FORD 1998408 
    DELCO/FORD 1998423 
    DELCO/FORD 1998456 
    DELCO/FORD 1998457 
    DELCO/FORD 1998490 
    LUCAS LRS01408 
    LUCAS LRS1408

    Lester 6573

     

    Make Model Engine Year
    BOBCAT 980 Cummins 3.9 88-93
    FORD U.S. Econoline 6.9 D V8   83-84

    Other Products

    Product Name:
    Delco 28MT starter motor Lester 6588
    Model:

    Description:
    12V,10T Used on:Perkins 6-354
    Product Name:
    Delco 28MT starter motor Lester 6574
    Model:

    Description:
    24v, 3.8kW, 10t
    Product Name:
    Delco 28MT starter motor Lester 6468
    Model:

    Description:
    12V,10T Used on:(2002-89) Chevrolet, GMC Pickup, SUV, Van 6.2L, 6.5L (Diesel engine)
    more